Antall Poeng

PosLagRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7Runde 8Runde 9Tot. SumAnt løp
1Skadealliansen 1010108101010687
2Aker Daffy Drivers81010101010586
3Fana Stål66410888507
4Jensen Mental 8855555417
5Knowit Dploy 656648356
5Aker Skunk Oil Racing 2685563357
7AB 131046840326
8ByggMesteren Vest AS 481484296
9Sbanken Rebels145465256
9Snake Oil bilserv.328336256
11Team Cenika 3523622237
12Opel Corona 1136344227
13Gosh Informativ 2241236207
145000 Bergen513213156
15Miles Bergen 531012126
15CT racing4320201127

Privatserien 2020

Har du noen spørsmål eller ønsker å melde på ditt lag? 

Fristen for påmelding er 25.09.2020